|
|
創価大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月14日(水) |
創価大 |
関東学院大 |
3月15日(木) |
駒沢大 |
駒沢大 |
3月17日(土) |
ホンダ |
ホンダ |
3月28日(水) |
|
亜細亜大 |
3月29日(木) |
|
亜細亜大 |
|
流通経済大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月5日(月) |
|
仙台大 |
3月10日(土) |
|
東洋大 |
3月12日(月) |
青山学院大 |
青山学院大 |
3月13日(火) |
中央大 |
中央大 |
3月16日(金) |
|
住友金属鹿島 |
3月30日(金) |
立教大 |
立教大 |
4月2日(月) |
慶応大 |
慶応大 |
|
杏林大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月4日(日) |
明星大 |
明星大 |
3月6日(火) |
山梨学院大 |
山梨学院大 |
3月9日(金) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
3月10日(土) |
大正大 |
大正大 |
3月14日(水) |
杏林大 |
順天堂大 |
3月15日(木) |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大 |
3月17日(土) |
相模原球場 |
鶴見大 |
3月20日(火) |
杏林大 |
上智大 |
3月21日(水) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月24日(土) |
千葉工業大 |
千葉工業大 |
3月25日(日) |
玉川大 |
玉川大 |
3月28日(水) |
東京経済大 |
東京経済大 |
|
東京国際大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月1日(木) |
立教大 |
立教大B |
3月4日(日) |
城西大 |
城西大 |
3月5日(月) |
大正大 |
大正大 |
3月10日(土) |
白鴎大 |
白鴎大 |
3月13日(火) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
3月16日(金) |
平成国際大 |
平成国際大 |
3月18日(日) |
筑波大 |
筑波大 |
3月25日(日) |
東京国際大 |
明治大 |
3月28日(水) |
東京国際大 |
大東文化大 |
|
東京学芸大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月6日(火) |
|
|
3月11日(日) |
|
|
3月14日(水) |
|
|
3月17日(土) |
|
|
3月29日(木) |
神奈川工科大 |
神奈川工科大 |
|
共栄大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
明治大 |
明治大B |
3月8日(木) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月11日(日) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
3月17日(土) |
共栄大 |
創造学園大 |
3月20日(火) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
3月21日(水) |
共栄大 |
全浦和野球団 |
3月24日(土) |
共栄大 |
西多摩倶楽部 |
3月25日(日) |
上武大 |
上武大 |
3月29日(木) |
共栄大 |
日本ウェルネス |
3月31日(土) |
共栄大 |
大東文化大 |
4月1日(日) |
神奈川工科大 |
神奈川工科大 |
4月8日(日) |
共栄大 |
学習院大 |
|
高千穂大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月24日(土) |
神奈川工科大 |
神奈川工科大大 |
3月26日(月) |
相模原球場 |
田園調布学園大 |
|
駿河台大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
駿河台大 |
東京城南クラブ |
3月11日(日) |
駿河台大 |
相模原クラブ |
3月21日(水) |
|
玉川大 |
|
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
|
淑徳大国際
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
|
上武大 |
3月4日(日) |
明治大 |
明治大 |
3月6日(火) |
成城大 |
成城大 |
3月10日(土) |
|
明治学院大 |
3月11日(日) |
|
国際武道大 |
3月17日(土) |
|
東京経済大 |
3月18日(日) |
|
ABC東京 |
3月21日(水) |
|
作新学院大 |
3月22日(木) |
|
大東文化大 |
3月24日(土) |
山梨学院大 |
山梨学院大 |
3月27日(火) |
|
高崎経済大 |
3月29日(木) |
|
順天堂大 |
|
首都大東京
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
首都大東京 |
山梨大 |
3月6日(火) |
首都大東京 |
埼玉大 |
3月10日(土) |
首都大東京 |
東京農工大 |
3月14日(水) |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
3月17日(土) |
首都大東京 |
武蔵工業大 |
3月24日(土) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
3月26日(月) |
上智短大 |
上智大 |
3月31日(土) |
首都大東京 |
東京外国語大 |
|
日本大生物資源科学部
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月10日(土) |
|
日大生産工学部 |
3月18日(日) |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
3月22日(木) |
|
防衛大 |
3月25日(日) |
|
上智大 |
|
日本工業大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月11日(日) |
日本工業大 |
全浦和野球団 |
3月21日(水) |
日本工業大 |
上智大 |
3月26日(月) |
日本工業大 |
武蔵工業大 |
3月28日(水) |
日本工業大 |
工学院大 |
3月30日(金) |
|
東京理科大 |
4月1日(日) |
日本工業大 |
レジェンズ |
|
工学院大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月4日(日) |
工学院大 |
東京城南クラブ |
3月9日(金) |
工学院大 |
成蹊大 |
3月11日(日) |
工学院大 |
レジェンズ |
3月14日(水) |
工学院大 |
文京学院大 |
3月17日(土) |
工学院大 |
一橋大 |
3月21日(水) |
工学院大 |
武蔵工業大 |
3月22日(木) |
工学院大 |
田園調布学園大 |
3月24日(土) |
工学院大 |
防衛大 |
3月25日(日) |
工学院大 |
松戸B.C TYR |
3月28日(水) |
日本工業大 |
日本工業大 |
|
東京農工大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(金) |
東京農工大 |
埼玉大 |
3月10日(土) |
首都大東京 |
首都大東京 |
3月21日(水) |
東京農工大 |
横浜市立大 |
3月24日(土) |
東京農工大 |
東京城南クラブ |
3月30日(金) |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
|
東京外国語大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月11日(日) |
浅羽球技場 |
大阪外国語大 |
3月18日(日) |
|
東京工業大 |
3月21日(水) |
|
電気通信大 |
3月28日(水) |
東京理科大 野田 |
東京理科大 野田 |
3月31日(土) |
首都大東京 |
首都大東京 |
4月1日(日) |
|
京葉B.C |
|
東京海洋大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
東京海洋大 |
松戸TYR |
3月13日(火) |
東京海洋大 |
武蔵工業大 |
3月18日(日) |
東京海洋大 |
慶応EMANON |
3月22日(水) |
東京海洋大 |
埼玉大 |
3月24日(土) |
東京海洋大 |
茅ヶ崎 サザンカイツ |
3月31日(土) |
東京海洋大 |
東京城南クラブ |
4月3日(火) |
東京理科大 野田 |
東京理科大 野田 |
|
|
東京理科大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月1日(木) |
|
埼玉大 |
3月2日(金) |
|
千葉科学大 |
3月3日(土) |
|
国際基督教大 |
3月4日(日) |
|
野田ベースボール クラブ |
3月13日(火) |
|
日本橋学館大 |
3月17日(土) |
横浜市立大 |
横浜市立大 |
3月18日(日) |
|
東金球友倶楽部 |
3月22日(木) |
|
東京理科大 野田 |
3月23日(金) |
|
東邦大 |
3月24日(土) |
|
防衛大 |
3月30日(金) |
|
日本工業大 |
|
電気通信大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月21日(水) |
|
東京外国語大 |
3月28日(水) |
電気通信大 |
文京学院大 |
|
国際基督教大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月3日(土) |
|
東京理科大 |
3月17日(土) |
国際基督教大 |
東京電機大 |
|
|
東京電機大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月17日(土) |
国際基督教大 |
国際基督教大 |
|
文京学院大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月11日(日) |
千葉大網 |
東金球友クラブ |
3月14日(水) |
工学院大 |
工学院大 |
3月28日(水) |
電気通信大 |
電気通信大 |
3月29日(木) |
東京工芸大 |
東京工芸大 |
|
|