|
|
創価大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月1日(土) |
創価大 |
関東学院大 |
3月3日(月) |
創価大 |
武蔵大 |
3月6日(木) |
創価大 |
東京農業大 |
3月9日(日) |
創価大 |
白鴎大 |
3月12日(水) |
創価大 |
桜美林大 |
3月23日(日) |
創価大 |
日本体育大 |
3月29日(土) |
創価大 |
城西国際大 |
3月31日(月) |
創価大 |
筑波大 |
|
東京国際大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月8日(土) |
東京国際大 |
明治大 |
3月15日(土) |
東京国際大 |
東京大 |
3月16日(日) |
東京国際大 |
大東文化大 |
武蔵大 |
3月17日(月) |
東京国際大 |
東京経済大 |
3月23日(日) |
東京国際大 |
筑波大 |
3月27日(木) |
東京農業大 |
東京農業大 |
4月5日(土) |
慶応大 |
慶応大 |
|
流通経済大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
2月25日(火) |
|
四国学院大 |
2月26日(水) |
|
JR四国 |
3月2日(日) |
流通経済大 |
東日本国際大 |
3月3日(月) |
流通経済大 |
日本通運 |
順天堂大 |
順天堂大 |
3月6日(木) |
流通経済大 |
敬愛大 |
上武大 |
上武大 |
3月7日(金) |
富士重工 |
富士重工 |
3月8日(土) |
流通経済大 |
横浜市立大 |
拓殖大 |
拓殖大 |
3月9日(日) |
流通経済大 |
帝京大 |
帝京大 |
3月10日(月) |
流通経済大 |
仙台大 |
3月12日(水) |
立正大 |
立正大 |
流通経済大 |
3月13日(木) |
国際武道大 |
国際武道大 |
流通経済大 |
3月14日(金) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
流通経済大 |
大阪産業大 |
3月15日(土) |
東京情報大 |
東京情報大 |
3月16日(土) |
流通経済大 |
WIEN B.B.C |
3月17日(月) |
流通経済大 |
大東文化大 |
3月18日(火) |
流通経済大 |
獨協大 |
3月21日(金) |
流通経済大 |
茨城ゴールデン ゴールズ |
3月22日(土) |
|
茨城ゴールデン ゴールズ |
流通経済大 |
北海道大 |
3月23日(日) |
流通経済大 |
青森大 |
芝浦工業大 |
芝浦工業大 |
3月25日(火) |
千葉経済大 |
千葉経済大 |
流通経済大 |
日本ウェルネス大 |
3月26日(水) |
流通経済大 |
東北学院大 |
3月28日(金) |
城西国際大 |
城西国際大 |
流通経済大 |
3月29日(土) |
流通経済大 |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月30日(日) |
流通経済大 |
YBC柏 |
3月31日(月) |
流通経済大 |
中央学院大 |
中央学院大 |
4月1日(火) |
筑波大 |
筑波大 |
流通経済大 |
4月3日(木) |
白鴎大 |
白鴎大 |
|
杏林大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月1日(土) |
佐伯球場 |
日本文理大 |
3月3日(月) |
佐伯球場 |
別府大 |
3月5日(水) |
ホンダ熊本 |
ホンダ熊本 |
佐伯球場 |
大分大 |
3月11日(火) |
桜美林大 |
桜美林大 |
杏林大 |
3月12日(水) |
清原球場 |
作新学院大 |
3月13日(木) |
鶴見大 |
鶴見大 |
杏林大 |
芝浦工業大 |
3月17日(月) |
神奈川工科大 |
神奈川工科大 |
杏林大 |
3月18日(火) |
|
日本大 |
|
順天堂大 |
3月19日(水) |
関東学園大 |
関東学園大 |
3月23日(日) |
日大御園 |
日大国際関係学部 |
杏林大 |
東京好球倶楽部 |
3月24日(月) |
杏林大 |
松本大 |
3月25日(火) |
|
東北学院大 |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
3月29日(土) |
杏林大 |
敬愛大 |
3月30日(日) |
山梨学院大 |
山梨学院大 |
杏林大 |
玉川大 |
3月31日(月) |
横浜商科大 |
横浜商科大 |
杏林大 |
東洋学園大 |
4月5日(土) |
東京大 |
東京大 |
学習院大 |
学習院大 |
4月6日(日) |
大東文化大 |
大東文化大 |
杏林大 |
|
共栄大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月8日(土) |
共栄大 |
YBC柏 |
3月9日(日) |
共栄大 |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
|
高千穂大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
2月27日(木) |
鶴見大 |
鶴見大 |
3月15日(土) |
大正大 |
大正大 |
3月16日(日) |
帝京大 |
帝京大 |
3月18日(火) |
千葉経済大 |
千葉経済大 |
3月19日(水) |
東洋学園大 |
東洋学園大 |
3月20日(木) |
明星大 |
明星大 |
3月23日(日) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
3月24日(月) |
岩槻川通球場 |
敬愛大 |
3月26日(水) |
成蹊大 |
成蹊大 |
3月27日(木) |
明治学院大 |
明治学院大 |
3月29日(土) |
中央学院大 |
中央学院大 |
4月3日(木) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
4月5日(土) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
|
東京学芸大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(日) |
袖ヶ浦市民球場 |
茨城大 |
3月5日(水) |
袖ヶ浦市民球場 |
敬愛大 |
3月8日(土) |
法政大 |
法政大 |
3月14日(金) |
|
北海道大 |
3月15日(土) |
白鴎大 |
白鴎大 |
3月19日(水) |
立教大 |
立教大 |
3月21日(金) |
東京大 |
東京大 |
3月22日(土) |
東京経済大 |
東京経済大 |
3月24日(月) |
大東文化大 |
大東文化大 |
3月28日(金) |
中央学院大 |
中央学院大 |
3月29日(土) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
4月6日(日) |
明星大 |
明星大 |
|
淑徳大国際
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(日) |
JR東日本 |
WIEN'Z |
3月9日(日) |
|
駿河台大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月12日(水) |
|
足利工業大 |
3月14日(金) |
|
中央学院大 |
3月16日(日) |
駿河台大 |
横浜市立大 |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
3月30日(日) |
駿河台大 |
大正大 |
|
日本大生物資源科学部
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
2月26日(水) |
東京工芸大 |
東京工芸大 |
3月3日(月) |
東京農工大 |
東京農工大 |
3月4日(火) |
志太スタジアム |
桜美林大 |
3月6日(木) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月14日(金) |
明治学院大 |
明治学院大 |
|
首都大東京
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月1日(土) |
首都大東京 |
東北大 |
3月5日(水) |
首都大東京 |
成蹊大 |
3月8日(土) |
首都大東京 |
上智大 |
3月12日(水) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月14日(金) |
首都大東京 |
横浜国立大 |
3月15日(土) |
首都大東京 |
埼玉大 |
3月19日(水) |
首都大東京 |
東京大 |
3月22日(土) |
首都大東京 |
学習院大 |
3月26日(水) |
首都大東京 |
明星大 |
3月29日(土) |
首都大東京 |
相模原クラブ |
4月2日(水) |
首都大東京 |
千葉大 |
|
工学院大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月5日(水) |
工学院大 |
東京工芸大 |
↑雪で中止 |
3月9日(日) |
工学院大 |
レジェンズ |
3月16日(日) |
工学院大 |
横浜球友クラブ |
3月22日(土) |
工学院大 |
成蹊大 |
3月23日(日) |
工学院大 |
全調布硬式 野球倶楽部 |
3月30日(日) |
工学院大 |
田園調布学園大 |
4月6日(日) |
工学院大 |
相模原クラブ |
|
東洋学園大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(土) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
3月5日(水) |
清和大 |
清和大 |
3月12日(水) |
東洋学園大 |
麗澤大 |
3月13日(木) |
成蹊大 |
成蹊大 |
3月16日(日) |
|
明星大 |
3月18日(火) |
東京経済大 |
東京経済大 |
3月19日(水) |
東洋学園大 |
高千穂大 |
3月22日(土) |
東洋学園大 |
埼玉大 |
3月30日(日) |
東洋学園大 |
帝京平成大 |
|
東京農工大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(日) |
東京農工大 |
EMANON B.B.C 戸塚 |
3月3日(月) |
東京農工大 |
日大生物 |
3月13日(木) |
東京農工大 |
東京工科大 |
3月16日(日) |
東京農工大 |
東京都市大 |
3月19日(水) |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
3月29日(土) |
東京農工大 |
東京弥生クラブ |
3月31日(月) |
東京農工大 |
電気通信大 |
|
日本工業大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月2日(日) |
日本工業大 |
NITC |
横浜中央クラブ |
4月6日(日) |
日本工業大 |
WIEN B.B.C |
|
東京外国語大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月12日(水) |
電気通信大 |
電気通信大 |
3月15日(土) |
|
東京弥生クラブ |
3月18日(火) |
|
東京工芸大 |
3月24日(月) |
|
東京工科大 |
3月25日(火) |
国際基督教大 |
国際基督教大 |
3月28日(金) |
|
東京海洋大 |
3月31日(月) |
|
東邦大 |
|
東京理科大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月14日(金) |
飯能市民球場 |
東京都市大 |
|
|
電気通信大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月12日(水) |
電気通信大 |
東京外国語大 |
3月21日(金) |
電気通信大 |
全調布硬式 野球倶楽部 |
3月28日(金) |
電気通信大 |
東京工科大 |
3月31日(月) |
東京農工大 |
東京農工大 |
|
東京工科大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月13日(木) |
東京農工大 |
東京農工大 |
3月28日(金) |
電気通信大 |
電気通信大 |
|
国際基督教大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月15日(土) |
国際基督教大 |
武蔵野クラブ |
3月20日(木) |
東京海洋大 |
東京海洋大 |
3月25日(火) |
国際基督教大 |
東京外国語大 |
|
東京海洋大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
3月20日(木) |
東京海洋大 |
国際基督教大 |
3月28日(金) |
|
東京外国語大 |
3月29日(土) |
東京海洋大 |
EMANON B.B.C 戸塚 |
|
|
|