共栄大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月2日(水) |
共栄大 |
日本大国際関係学部 |
8月4日(金) |
共栄大 |
大正大 |
8月10日(木) |
神奈川工科大 |
神奈川工科大 |
8月11日(金) |
共栄大 |
大東文化大 |
8月14日(月) |
筑波大 |
筑波大 |
共栄大 |
8月15日(火) |
共栄大 |
芝浦工業大 |
8月20日(日) |
東京大 |
東京大 |
8月22日(火) |
帝京大 |
帝京大 |
8月23日(水) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
共栄大 |
|
創価大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月2日(水) |
創価大 |
中央大 |
8月4日(金) |
創価大 |
筑波大 |
8月7日(月) |
創価大 |
桜美林大 |
8月8日(火) |
創価大 |
白鴎大 |
8月10日(木) |
東海大 |
東海大 |
8月15日(火) |
創価大 |
帝京大 |
8月22日(火) |
創価大 |
城西国際大 |
8月25日(金) |
創価大 |
関東学院大 |
|
東京国際大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月6日(日) |
東京国際大 |
白鴎大 |
8月11日(金) |
東京国際大 |
桜美林大 |
8月15日(火) |
亜細亜大 |
亜細亜大 |
8月17日(木) |
城西国際大 |
城西国際大 |
8月18日(金) |
東京国際大 |
芝浦工業大 |
8月21日(月) |
東京大 |
東京大 |
8月22日(火) |
|
明治学院大 |
8月26日(土) |
法政大 |
法政大 |
東京国際大 |
神奈川工科大 |
9月6日(水) |
|
上武大 |
|
流通経済大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月4日(金) |
筑波大 |
筑波大 |
8月5日(土) |
東京情報大 |
東京情報大 |
8月6日(日) |
流通経済大 |
YBC柏 |
8月7日(月) |
新日鐵住金鹿島 |
新日鐵住金鹿島 |
8月8日(火) |
立正大 |
立正大 |
8月10日(木) |
流通経済大 |
大阪産業大 |
8月11日(金) |
流通経済大 |
筑波大 |
8月12日(土) |
流通経済大 |
中央学院大 |
中央学院大 |
8月14日(月) |
流通経済大 |
東京情報大 |
8月16日(水) |
流通経済大 |
国際武道大 |
8月17日(木) |
流通経済大 |
平成国際大 |
東日本国際大 |
東日本国際大 |
8月18日(金) |
かずさマジック |
かずさマジック |
|
石巻専修大 |
8月19日(土) |
仙台大 |
仙台大 |
8月20日(日) |
利府球場 |
JR東日本東北 |
8月21日(月) |
仙台大 |
仙台大 |
国際武道大 |
国際武道大 |
8月22日(火) |
|
東北福祉大 |
8月24日(木) |
流通経済大 |
獨協大 |
8月26日(土) |
城西大 |
城西大 |
8月28日(月) |
拓殖大 |
拓殖大 |
8月29日(火) |
専修大 |
専修大 |
9月1日(金) |
流通経済大 |
城西国際大 |
9月2日(土) |
流通経済大 |
日本通運 |
|
杏林大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月6日(日) |
杏林大 |
成蹊大 |
8月10日(木) |
杏林大 |
横浜国立大 |
8月11日(金) |
杏林大 |
足利工業大 |
8月13日(日) |
杏林大 |
芝浦工業大 |
8月14日(月) |
杏林大 |
松蔭大 |
8月19日(土) |
常磐大 |
常磐大 |
杏林大 |
愛知学泉大 |
8月20日(日) |
杏林大 |
順天堂大 |
8月24日(木) |
杏林大 |
新潟医療福祉大 |
8月25日(金) |
山梨学院大 |
山梨学院大 |
8月26日(土) |
|
上武大 |
|
駿河台大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月8日(火) |
駿河台大 |
早稲田大 |
8月10日(木) |
大東文化大 |
大東文化大 |
駿河台大 |
8月11日(金) |
平成国際大 |
平成国際大 |
駿河台大 |
8月12日(土) |
駿河台大 |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
8月13日(日) |
駿河台大 |
上武大 |
8月14日(月) |
駿河台大 |
獨協大 |
8月15日(火) |
駿河台大 |
日本大準硬式 |
8月16日(水) |
|
東洋大 |
駿河台大 |
工学院大 |
8月18日(金) |
千葉商科大 |
千葉商科大 |
|
中部学院大 |
8月19日(土) |
常葉大浜松 |
常葉大浜松 |
駿河台大 |
一球幸魂倶楽部 |
8月20日(日) |
|
横浜球友クラブ |
8月22日(火) |
|
順天堂大 |
8月23日(水) |
|
関東学園大 |
8月24日(木) |
駿河台大 |
大正大 |
8月26日(土) |
芝浦工業大 |
芝浦工業大 |
|
高千穂大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月12日(土) |
東京経済大 |
東京経済大 |
千葉商科大 |
8月13日(日) |
成蹊大 |
成蹊大 |
8月14日(月) |
亜細亜大 |
亜細亜大 |
8月17日(木) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
8月18日(金) |
敬愛大 |
敬愛大 |
8月20日(日) |
成城大 |
成城大 |
8月22日(火) |
岩槻川通球場 |
千葉経済大 |
8月25日(金) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
8月28日(月) |
平成国際大 |
平成国際大 |
8月30日(水) |
帝京平成大 |
帝京平成大 |
|
東洋学園大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月4日(金) |
東洋学園大 |
淑徳大千葉 |
8月5日(土) |
東洋学園大 |
YBC柏 |
8月6日(日) |
東洋学園大 |
東京LBC |
8月11日(金) |
東洋学園大 |
東京好球倶楽部 |
8月12日(土) |
東洋学園大 |
開智国際大 |
8月13日(日) |
武蔵大 |
武蔵大 |
8月17日(木) |
千葉商科大 |
千葉商科大 |
8月19日(土) |
東洋学園大 |
千葉熱血MAKING |
8月22日(火) |
東洋学園大 |
東京学芸大 |
8月24日(木) |
東洋学園大 |
順天堂大 |
8月27日(日) |
東洋学園大 |
一球幸魂倶楽部 |
|
東京学芸大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月2日(水) |
足利工業大 |
足利工業大 |
8月4日(金) |
一橋大 |
一橋大 |
8月5日(土) |
成蹊大 |
成蹊大 |
8月11日(金) |
田浦球場 |
北広島高 |
8月12日(土) |
田浦球場 |
北海道大 |
8月13日(日) |
田浦球場 |
道都大 |
8月20日(日) |
獨協大 |
獨協大 |
8月21日(月) |
千葉商科大 |
千葉商科大 |
千葉大 |
千葉大 |
8月22日(火) |
東洋学園大 |
東洋学園大 |
8月24日(木) |
成城大 |
成城大 |
8月25日(金) |
敬愛大 |
敬愛大 |
上智大 |
上智大 |
8月26日(土) |
作新学院大 |
作新学院大 |
8月27日(日) |
日本工業大 |
日本工業大 |
8月28日(月) |
大東文化大 |
大東文化大 |
8月30日(水) |
東京経済大 |
東京経済大 |
|
日本大生物資源科学部
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月6日(日) |
横浜市立大 |
横浜市立大 |
8月22日(火) |
桜美林大 |
桜美林大 |
|
首都大東京
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月16日(水) |
名古屋大 |
名古屋大 |
8月17日(木) |
|
名古屋経済大 |
8月19日(土) |
首都大東京 |
早稲田大理工 |
8月23日(水) |
首都大東京 |
学習院大 |
8月26日(土) |
首都大東京 |
防衛大 |
8月30日(水) |
首都大東京 |
玉川大 |
|
工学院大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月5日(土) |
|
電気通信大 |
8月6日(日) |
|
西多摩倶楽部 |
8月8日(火) |
工学院大 |
東京外国語大 |
8月13日(日) |
|
学習院大 |
8月16日(水) |
駿河台大 |
駿河台大 |
8月18日(金) |
工学院大 |
東京都市大 |
8月20日(日) |
工学院大 |
相模原クラブ |
|
東京理科大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月13日(日) |
東京大 |
東京大 |
8月23日(水) |
東京工芸大 |
東京工芸大 |
8月26日(土) |
学習院大 |
学習院大準硬式 |
8月28日(月) |
帝京平成大 |
帝京平成大 |
|
日本工業大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月16日(水) |
日本工業大 |
獨協大 |
8月17日(木) |
日本工業大 |
群馬パース大 |
8月20日(日) |
日本工業大 |
学習院大 |
8月23日(水) |
日本工業大 |
大正大 |
8月24日(木) |
日本工業大 |
千葉経済大 |
8月26日(土) |
日本工業大 |
東京福祉大 |
8月27日(日) |
日本工業大 |
東京学芸大 |
|
東京外国語大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月8日(火) |
工学院大 |
工学院大 |
8月19日(土) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
淑徳大埼玉 |
8月20日(日) |
東京海洋大 |
東京海洋大 |
|
文京学院大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月26日(土) |
国際基督教大 |
国際基督教大 |
8月28日(月) |
東京電機大 |
東京電機大 |
|
電気通信大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月5日(土) |
|
工学院大 |
8月26日(土) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
淑徳大埼玉 |
|
東京農工大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月12日(土) |
東京農工大 |
EMANON B.B.C戸塚 |
|
東京電機大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月28日(月) |
東京電機大 |
文京学院大 |
|
|
|
国際基督教大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月4日(金) |
国際基督教大 |
武蔵野クラブ |
8月19日(土) |
|
EMANON B.B.C 戸塚 |
8月26日(土) |
国際基督教大 |
文京学院大 |
|
淑徳大埼玉
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月6日(日) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
大正大 |
8月13日(日) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
東京都市大 |
8月15日(火) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
東京福祉大 |
8月19日(土) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
東京外国語大 |
8月20日(日) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
ホグレル硬式野球 |
8月26日(土) |
淑徳大埼玉 |
電気通信大 |
|
東京海洋大
日にち |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
8月3日(木) |
東京海洋大 |
EMANON B.B.C 戸塚 |
8月6日(日) |
東京海洋大 |
法政大理工 |
8月12日(土) |
東京海洋大 |
スカイホークス |
8月20日(日) |
東京海洋大 |
東京外国語大 |
8月27日(日) |
東京海洋大 |
ダイヤモンドドッグス |
|